CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A share price logo

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A

OTC: TSPH

$0.17

+0.01

(+3.03%)

Live

as on

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Stock Performance

as on October 24, 2026 at 4:07 am IST

  • $0.17
    $0.17
  • 52 Week's Low

    52 Week's High

    $0.10
    $0.75
    downward going graph

    44.12%

    Downside

    341.18%

    Upside

    downward going graph

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A share price movements today

Previous Close
$0.17
Open
$0.17
Volume
756.0K
Market Cap
$41.9M
Dividend Yield
333.33%
Day's Low - High
$0.17 - $0.17
52 Week Low - High
$0.10 - $0.75

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Historical Returns

1 Month Return
-13.11 %
3 Month Return
-13.16 %
1 Year Return
-63.33 %
3 Year Return
0 %
5 Year Return
0 %

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Stock Fundamentals & Key Indicators

Check CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A market cap, PE, PB, PEG ratios, dividend yield, and other key fundamental indicators.

Market Cap

$41.9M

EPS (TTM)

-0.3703

Dividend Yield

333.33%

PE Ratio (TTM)

-0.6

Industry PE ratio

-1.16

PEG Ratio

-0.00

Return On Equity TTM

-24.02%

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A stock Key Stats

Compare market cap, revenue, PE, and other key metrics of CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A with its industry peers.

Company
Analyst View
Market Cap
5 Years Return %PE RatioProfit Margin %Dividend Yield %
NA$41.9MNA-0.60-2803.12%333.33%

Stock Returns calculator for CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Stock including INR - Dollar returns

The CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A stock calculator helps Indian investors calculate returns based on the historical performance of the stock. Just choose your investment amount and duration to get insights and invest more confidently. See stock returns as well as the effect of dollar appreciation over different durations.

*Dollar Impact: The bonus return you make when the US Dollar rises against the Rupee; calculated on the full amount you walk away with, not just what you invested in.

Investment Value

₹1,00,000

  • 1Y

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A investment value today

Current value as on today

₹40,860

Returns

-₹59,140

(-59.14%)

Returns from CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Stock

-₹62,222 (-62.22%)

Dollar Impact

₹3,082 (+3.08%)

Indian Investors' Interest in CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Stock

Search interest for CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Stock has increased by 460% in the last 30 days, reflecting an upward trend in search activity.

Time period: to

Change:460% versus previous 30 day period

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Quarterly Profit & Loss

All numbers in Millions USD

Mar 2023
Jun 2023
Sep 2023
Dec 2023
Sep 2024
Dec 2024
Mar 2025
Jun 2025
Sep 2025
Dec 2025
Total Revenue
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Gross Profit
-3
-3
-1
-1
0
0
0
-1
0
-1
Operating Income
-87
-79
-69
-62
-205
-45
-25
-28
-20
-43
EBITDA
-87
-84
-68
-58
-201
-60
-21
-17
-7
-42
Interest Expense
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Depreciation
2
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Income Before Tax
-81
-78
-61
-59
-201
-61
-22
-17
-7
-40
Income Tax Expense
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Net Income
-81
-78
-61
-59
-201
-61
-22
-17
-7
-40
Net Profit Margin
-1491.63%
-3653.26%
0.00%
0.00%
0.00%
0.00%
0.00%
-7946.15%
-1826.47%
-2116.32%

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Annual Profit & Loss

All numbers in Millions USD

Dec 2019
Dec 2020
Dec 2021
Jun 2023
Dec 2023
Dec 2024
Dec 2025
Total Revenue
0
1
6
9
0
-
0
Gross Profit
-6
-11
-6
-10
-6
-3
-2
Operating Income
-87
-174
-411
-489
-300
-325
-118
EBITDA
-81
-166
-401
-461
-274
-350
-116
Interest Expense
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Depreciation
5
7
9
27
6
3
1
Income Before Tax
-84
-177
-732
-472
-280
-354
-88
Income Tax Expense
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Net Income
-84
-177
-732
-472
-280
-354
-88
Net Profit Margin
-916.06%
-606.89%
-97.56%
-111.12%
-2202.93%
0.00%
-3090.63%

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Quarterly Cash Flow

All numbers in Millions USD

Mar 2023
Jun 2023
Sep 2023
Dec 2023
Sep 2024
Dec 2024
Mar 2025
Jun 2025
Sep 2025
Dec 2025
Net Income
-81
-78
-61
-59
-201
-61
-22
-17
-7
-40
Operating Cash Flow
-87
-70
-60
-47
-28
-54
-28
-188
-11
-28
Investing Cash Flow
-18
-123
-6
-1
347
-4
17
61
17
32
Financing Cash Flow
0
0
0
-7
-
-
-
-
-
-132
Change in Cash
-105
-195
-65
-56
320
-61
-10
-125
5
-128

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Annual Cash Flow

All numbers in Millions USD

Dec 2019
Dec 2020
Dec 2021
Jun 2023
Dec 2023
Dec 2024
Dec 2025
Net Income
-84
-177
-732
-472
-280
-354
-88
Operating Cash Flow
-76
-103
-259
-329
-265
-184
-257
Investing Cash Flow
-10
-4
-13
-392
-149
390
128
Financing Cash Flow
51
356
1,299
1
-8
-
-132
Change in Cash
-34
248
1,026
-721
-423
204
-259

Global Institutional Holdings in CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A

Check out the Institutions with significant holdings in CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A.

Funds
Holdings
Fidelity Commonwealth Trust II
0.05%
Victory Portfolios III
0.01%

About CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A

CreateAI Holdings Inc. is an artificial intelligence technology firm dedicated to the development and publishing of digital entertainment content, specifically video games and anime. This company, which was founded in 2015 and maintains its headquarters in San Diego, California, rebranded from its former identity as TuSimple Holdings Inc. in December 2024 to its present name.
OrganisationCreateAI Holdings Inc Class A
Headquarters9191 Towne Centre Drive, San Diego, CA, 92122, US
IndustrySoftware - Application
CEOCheng Lu

Key Management of CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A

Name

Title

Mr. Mo Chen

Co-Founder & Executive Chairman

Mr. Cheng Lu

President, CEO & Director

Mr. Jianan Hao

COO & Director

Mr. Ryan A. Amerman C.F.A.

Head of Investor Relations

Mr. Evan Dunn

General Counsel & Corporate Secretary

FAQs

What is CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A share price today?

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A share price today is $0.17 as on . CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A share today touched a day high of $0.17 and a low of $0.17.

What is the 52 week high and 52 week low for CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A share?

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A share touched a 52 week high of $0.75 on and a 52 week low of $0.10 on . CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A stock price today i.e. is trending at $0.17,which is 77.33% down from its 52 week high and 78.95% up from its 52 week low.

What is CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A's market capitalisation today?

CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A market capitalisation is $0.00T as on .

How to invest in CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Stock (TSPH) from India?

  1. Step 1: Open a free US stocks account on INDmoney App and transfer your Rupees into Dollars to your INDmoney US stocks account. For a step by step instruction, check How to Transfer Money to Your US Stocks Account .
  2. Step 2: Search for CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A on INDmoney app. Click on Buy button.

What is the minimum amount required to buy CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A Stock (TSPH) from India?

Indian investors can start investing in CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A (TSPH) shares with as little as ₹94.94000244140625 or $1 (as of ) using the INDmoney app.
For example: If you want to invest $10 or ₹949.40 in CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A stock (as per the Rupee-Dollar exchange rate as on ). Based on CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A share’s latest price of $0.17 as on October 23, 2026 at 10:37 pm IST, you will get 58.8235 shares of CreateAI Holdings Inc Class A. Learn more about fractional shares .