Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF share price logo

Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF

$85.92

+0.11

(+0.13%)

as on

Bell Icon

This instrument is not available for trading on the INDmoney app on 14 Jul 2026

Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF Stock Performance

as on July 15, 2026 at 2:15 pm IST

  • Day's Low

    Day's High

    $85.83
    $86.00
    downward going graph

    0.10%

    Downside

    0.09%

    Upside

    downward going graph
  • 52 Week's Low

    52 Week's High

    $73.56
    $91.66
    downward going graph

    14.39%

    Downside

    6.67%

    Upside

    downward going graph

Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF share price movements today

Volume
132.6K
Market Cap
-
Day's Low - High
$85.83 - $86.00
52 Week Low - High
$73.56 - $91.66

Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF Fundamentals

AUM$120.81Mn
Expense Ratio0.43%
Dividend Yield-

Companies in Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF

Portfolio Breakup

Sector

Consumer Defensive
3.92%
Energy
1.49%
Financial Services
17.42%
Industrials
31.89%
Real Estate
0.00%
Basic Materials
0.00%
Consumer Cyclicals
1.43%
Healthcare
6.29%
Technology
37.48%
Utilities
0.00%
Communication Services
0.09%
CreditQuality
0.00%
EffectiveDuration
0.00%
EffectiveMaturity
0.00%
ModifiedDuration
0.00%
Price
0.00%
YieldToMaturity
0.00%
Coupon
0.00%

Market Cap

Large Cap
44.82%
Mega Cap
16.74%
Mid Cap
30.51%
Small Cap
3.79%

Insights on Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF

Insights help you understand the recent movement of the ETF's critical parameters, giving you an overall view of the ETF.

  • imgNO EFFECT

    Market Cap Breakup

    img

    Market Cap breakup for Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF is 44.82% in Large Cap, 30.51% in Mid Cap, 16.74% in Mega Cap, 3.79% in Small Cap and 0.00% in Micro Cap with top sector being Technology with 37.48%

About Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF

Under normal circumstances, at least 80% of the fund's net assets will be invested in component securities of the benchmark index. The benchmark index is designed to capitalize on the theory that, over time, companies that consistently grow their dividends tend to have investment returns above overall market returns, and companies that do not grow (or cut) their dividends tend to have investment returns below overall market returns.
ExchangeCBOE

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF (LEAD) share price today?

Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF (LEAD) share price today is $85.92.

Can Indians buy Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF shares?

Yes, Indians can invest in the Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF (LEAD) from India.

With INDmoney, you can buy Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF at 0 brokerage. The step-by-step process is as follows:

• Open your zero cost US Stocks account and zero balance IND Super Saver Account Powered by SBM India Bank (this can be done in less than 3 minutes)

• Transfer funds to your US Stocks account using your IND Super Saver Account (It takes 24 hours excluding Saturday and Sunday). With INDmoney, you get the best INR USD exchange rates.

• Once funds are transferred successfully, you can buy Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF at zero transaction cost.

How can I buy Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF shares from India?

It is very easy to buy Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF from India. With INDmoney, you can open a US stocks account in less than 3 minutes. Transfer funds in 24 hours and buy stocks very easily - that too at 0 brokerage. All this is done at 0 account opening & management fee, 0 brokerages, and at the same time you get the best rupee-US dollar exchange rate.

Can Fractional shares of Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF be purchased?

Yes, you can buy fractional shares of Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF with INDmoney app.

What are the documents required to start investing in Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF stocks?

To start investing in Siren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF, You will need the following documents:

• Proof of Identification (PAN, Aadhaar etc)

• Proof of address (Aadhaar, Voter ID etc)

These documents are required as per RBI's guidelines to create your IND Super Saver Account powered by SBM Bank so that you can execute for global fund transfer. The entire process is paperless and can be completed seamlessly.